Stampa
Categoria: News
Visite: 142
1. Giornata
24.08.2018 21:00 Brescia - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)    
25.08.2018 18:00 Cremonese - Pescara 1:1 (1:0)    
  18:00 Salernitana - Palermo 0:0 (0:0)    
  18:00 Unione Venezia - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)    
26.08.2018 18:00 Verona - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)    
  21:00 Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)    
  21:00 Cittadella - Crotone 3:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Foggia - Carpi 4:2 (1:0)    
27.08.2018 21:00 Benevento - Lecce 3:3 (0:1)    
2. Giornata
31.08.2018 21:00 Palermo - Cremonese 2:2 (1:0)    
01.09.2018 18:00 Carpi - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)    
  18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Verona 0:3    
  18:00 Calcio Padova - Unione Venezia 1:0 (1:0)    
  18:00 Spezia - Brescia 3:2 (2:2)    
02.09.2018 18:00 Pescara - Livorno 2:1 (0:0)    
  21:00 Crotone - Foggia 4:1 (1:0)    
  21:00 Lecce - Salernitana 2:2 (1:0)    
  21:00 Perugia - Ascoli 2:0 (1:0)    
3. Giornata
14.09.2018 21:00 Unione Venezia - Benevento 2:3 (0:2)    
15.09.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Lecce 1:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Brescia - Pescara 1:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)    
  18:00 Cremonese - Spezia 2:0 (2:0)    
16.09.2018 15:00 Salernitana - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Verona - Carpi 4:1 (2:0)    
  21:00 Foggia - Palermo 1:2 (1:0)    
17.09.2018 21:00 Livorno - Crotone 0:1 (0:0)    
4. Giornata
21.09.2018 21:00 Benevento - Salernitana 4:0 (1:0)    
22.09.2018 15:00 Carpi - Brescia 1:1 (1:1)    
  15:00 Crotone - Verona 1:2 (0:1)    
  15:00 Lecce - Unione Venezia 2:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Palermo - Perugia 4:1 (2:0)    
  15:00 Pescara - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Spezia - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)    
  18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Livorno 1:1 (1:0)    
23.09.2018 21:00 Calcio Padova - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)    
5. Giornata
25.09.2018 21:00 Brescia - Palermo 2:1 (2:0)    
  21:00 Cittadella - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)    
  21:00 Livorno - Lecce 0:3 (0:1)    
  21:00 Perugia - Carpi 0:1 (0:0)    
  21:00 Pescara - Crotone 2:1 (1:0)    
  21:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)    
  21:00 Verona - Spezia 2:1 (1:1)    
26.09.2018 19:00 Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Foggia - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:1)    
6. Giornata
28.09.2018 21:00 Crotone - Brescia 2:2 (0:1)    
29.09.2018 15:00 Lecce - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Salernitana - Verona 1:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Spezia - Carpi 2:1 (0:1)    
  18:00 Unione Venezia - Livorno 1:1 (0:1)    
30.09.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)    
  21:00 Benevento - Foggia 1:3 (1:1)    
02.10.2018 17:30 Calcio Padova - Pescara 2:2 (0:1)    
7. Giornata
05.10.2018 21:00 Verona - Lecce 0:2 (0:1)    
06.10.2018 15:00 Carpi - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Foggia - Ascoli 3:2 (2:2)    
  15:00 Pescara - Benevento 2:1 (1:0)    
  18:00 Perugia - Unione Venezia 1:0 (0:0)    
07.10.2018 15:00 Brescia - Calcio Padova 4:1 (0:1)    
  15:00 Livorno - Spezia 1:3 (1:3)    
  21:00 Palermo - Crotone 1:0 (0:0)    
8. Giornata
19.10.2018 21:00 Spezia - Pescara 1:3 (1:2)    
20.10.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Carpi 1:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Brescia 2:2 (2:0)    
  15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia 2:0 (1:0)    
  18:00 Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)    
21.10.2018 15:00 Salernitana - Perugia 2:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Verona 1:1 (0:1)    
  21:00 Lecce - Palermo 1:2 (1:1)    
22.10.2018 21:00 Benevento - Livorno 1:0 (0:0)    
9. Giornata
26.10.2018 21:00 Palermo - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)    
27.10.2018 15:00 Benevento - Cremonese 2:1 (2:0)    
  15:00 Brescia - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Foggia - Lecce 2:2 (1:0)    
  15:00 Livorno - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Spezia 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Pescara - Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)    
  18:00 Verona - Perugia 2:1 (1:1)    
28.10.2018 21:00 Crotone - Salernitana 1:1 (0:0)    
10. Giornata
30.10.2018 21:00 Ascoli - Verona 1:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Carpi - Palermo 0:3 (0:1)    
  21:00 Cittadella - Foggia 1:1 (1:1)    
  21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara 1:1 (1:0)    
  21:00 Cremonese - Unione Venezia 0:1 (0:0)    
  21:00 Perugia - Calcio Padova 3:2 (1:1)    
31.10.2018 19:00 Salernitana - Livorno 3:1 (1:0)    
  21:00 Lecce - Crotone 1:0 (1:0)    
18.11.2018 15:00 Spezia - Benevento 3:1 (2:1)    
11. Giornata
02.11.2018 21:00 Verona - Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)    
03.11.2018 15:00 Foggia - Brescia 2:2 (1:1)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Palermo - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)    
  18:00 Benevento - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1)    
04.11.2018 15:00 Crotone - Carpi 1:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Livorno - Perugia 2:3 (2:1)    
05.11.2018 21:00 Pescara - Lecce 4:2 (2:1)    
12. Giornata
09.11.2018 21:00 Perugia - Crotone 2:1 (1:0)    
10.11.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Calcio Padova 2:3 (1:1)    
  15:00 Carpi - Benevento 2:2 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Livorno 1:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Salernitana - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)    
  18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Lecce 2:3 (0:2)    
11.11.2018 15:00 Brescia - Verona 4:2 (2:0)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Unione Venezia 3:2 (1:2)    
  21:00 Palermo - Pescara 3:0 (1:0)    
13. Giornata
23.11.2018 21:00 Verona - Palermo 1:1 (1:0)    
24.11.2018 15:00 Livorno - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Carpi 0:1 (0:1)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Brescia 2:1 (2:0)    
  18:00 Benevento - Perugia 2:1 (1:1)    
25.11.2018 15:00 Pescara - Ascoli 1:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Spezia - Foggia 0:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Lecce - Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)    
26.11.2018 21:00 Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)    
14. Giornata
30.11.2018 21:00 Palermo - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)    
01.12.2018 15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana 3:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:1)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Crotone 1:0 (0:0)    
  18:00 Ascoli - Spezia 3:1 (1:0)    
02.12.2018 15:00 Brescia - Livorno 2:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Carpi - Lecce 0:1 (0:1)    
  21:00 Perugia - Pescara 2:1 (1:0)    
03.12.2018 21:00 Foggia - Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:1)    
15. Giornata
07.12.2018 21:00 Pescara - Carpi 2:0 (0:0)    
08.12.2018 12:30 Calcio Padova - Palermo 1:3 (1:1)    
  15:00 Lecce - Perugia 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Spezia - Cosenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0)    
09.12.2018 15:00 Cremonese - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Livorno - Foggia 3:1 (1:1)    
  21:00 Benevento - Verona 0:1 (0:0)    
10.12.2018 21:00 Salernitana - Brescia 1:3 (0:3)    
16. Giornata
14.12.2018 21:00 Foggia - Cremonese 3:1 (3:1)    
15.12.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)    
  15:00 Palermo - Livorno 1:1 (1:1)    
  15:00 Perugia - Spezia 1:1 (1:0)    
16.12.2018 15:00 Carpi - Salernitana 3:2 (1:0)    
  15:00 Crotone - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:1)    
  17:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento 0:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Brescia - Lecce 2:1 (0:1)    
17.12.2018 21:00 Verona - Pescara 3:1 (2:0)    
17. Giornata
21.12.2018 21:00 Ascoli - Brescia 1:1 (0:0)    
22.12.2018 15:00 Cremonese - Carpi 1:2 (0:1)    
  15:00 Livorno - Verona 0:0 (0:0)    
23.12.2018 12:30 Salernitana - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Perugia 2:2 (1:1)    
  15:00 Lecce - Calcio Padova 3:2 (2:0)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)    
  17:30 Spezia - Palermo 1:1 (1:1)    
  21:00 Benevento - Crotone 3:0 (1:0)    
18. Giornata
26.12.2018 15:00 Brescia - Cremonese 3:2 (2:0)    
  15:00 Carpi - Livorno 1:4 (1:1)    
27.12.2018 19:00 Pescara - Unione Venezia 1:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Crotone - Spezia 0:3 (0:1)    
  21:00 Calcio Padova - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)    
  21:00 Palermo - Ascoli 3:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Perugia - Foggia 3:0 (2:0)    
  21:00 Verona - Cittadella 4:0 (2:0)    
19. Giornata
30.12.2018 12:30 Foggia - Verona 2:2 (1:2)    
  15:00 Ascoli - Crotone 3:2 (0:2)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Palermo 0:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Perugia 4:0 (3:0)    
  15:00 Salernitana - Pescara 2:4 (2:1)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Carpi 1:1 (0:1)    
  16:00 Benevento - Brescia 1:1 (0:0)    
  18:00 Livorno - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)    
  21:00 Spezia - Lecce 1:1 (1:0)    
20. Giornata
18.01.2019 21:00 Palermo - Salernitana 1:2 (1:1)    
19.01.2019 15:00 Carpi - Foggia 0:2 (0:1)    
  15:00 Crotone - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Lecce - Benevento 1:1 (0:0)    
  18:00 Perugia - Brescia 0:2 (0:1)    
20.01.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Verona 3:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Pescara - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)    
21.01.2019 21:00 Spezia - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:0)    
21. Giornata
25.01.2019 21:00 Foggia - Crotone 0:2 (0:2)    
26.01.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Perugia 0:3 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Carpi 3:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Palermo 2:0 (1:0)    
  18:00 Salernitana - Lecce 1:2 (0:2)    
27.01.2019 15:00 Livorno - Pescara 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)    
  18:00 Brescia - Spezia 4:4 (2:2)    
28.01.2019 21:00 Verona - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (1:0)    
22. Giornata
02.02.2019 15:00 Carpi - Verona 1:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)    
  18:00 Spezia - Cremonese 2:0 (1:0)    
03.02.2019 15:00 Benevento - Unione Venezia 3:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Crotone - Livorno 1:1 (1:1)    
  21:00 Pescara - Brescia 1:5 (0:3)    
04.02.2019 21:00 Palermo - Foggia 0:0 (0:0)    
23.03.2019 18:00 Lecce - Ascoli 7:0 (5:0)    
23. Giornata
08.02.2019 21:00 Salernitana - Benevento 0:1 (0:0)    
09.02.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Spezia 0:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Perugia - Palermo 1:2 (0:1)    
  18:00 Brescia - Carpi 3:1 (2:1)    
10.02.2019 15:00 Foggia - Pescara 1:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Livorno - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Verona - Crotone 1:1 (0:0)    
11.02.2019 21:00 Unione Venezia - Lecce 1:1 (0:0)    
24. Giornata
15.02.2019 21:00 Palermo - Brescia 1:1 (0:0)    
16.02.2019 15:00 Benevento - Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Carpi - Perugia 0:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Foggia 1:1 (0:1)    
  18:00 Ascoli - Salernitana 2:4 (1:3)    
17.02.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Lecce - Livorno 3:2 (0:2)    
  21:00 Spezia - Verona 1:2 (1:1)    
18.02.2019 21:00 Crotone - Pescara 0:2 (0:2)    
25. Giornata
22.02.2019 21:00 Verona - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0)    
23.02.2019 15:00 Brescia - Crotone 2:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Carpi - Spezia 3:2 (1:0)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Lecce 4:1 (2:1)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Ascoli 0:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Perugia - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)    
  15:00 Pescara - Calcio Padova 2:0 (2:0)    
  18:00 Foggia - Benevento 1:1 (0:0)    
24.02.2019 21:00 Livorno - Unione Venezia 1:0 (0:0)    
26. Giornata
26.02.2019 18:00 Benevento - Pescara 2:1 (1:0)    
  21:00 Ascoli - Foggia 2:2 (2:1)    
  21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Carpi 1:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Crotone - Palermo 3:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Lecce - Verona 2:1 (1:0)    
  21:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia 1:1 (0:0)    
  21:00 Salernitana - Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)    
27.02.2019 19:00 Unione Venezia - Perugia 2:3 (1:3)    
  21:00 Spezia - Livorno 3:0 (1:0)    
27. Giornata
01.03.2019 21:00 Foggia - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)    
02.03.2019 15:00 Brescia - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)    
  15:00 Carpi - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Crotone 0:0 (0:0)    
  18:00 Palermo - Lecce 2:1 (1:0)    
03.03.2019 15:00 Perugia - Salernitana 3:1 (2:1)    
  15:00 Pescara - Spezia 2:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Verona - Unione Venezia 1:0 (1:0)    
04.03.2019 21:00 Livorno - Benevento 2:0 (2:0)    
28. Giornata
08.03.2019 21:00 Perugia - Verona 1:2 (0:0)    
09.03.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Pescara 4:1 (3:1)    
  15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia 2:3 (2:0)    
  15:00 Lecce - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)    
  18:00 Spezia - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:1)    
10.03.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Livorno 1:1 (1:1)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Benevento 1:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Salernitana - Crotone 0:2 (0:1)    
11.03.2019 21:00 Unione Venezia - Palermo 1:1 (1:0)    
29. Giornata
15.03.2019 21:00 Pescara - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)    
16.03.2019 15:00 Benevento - Spezia 2:3 (1:1)    
  15:00 Foggia - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Livorno - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Perugia 0:1 (0:1)    
  18:00 Verona - Ascoli 1:1 (1:1)    
17.03.2019 15:00 Palermo - Carpi 4:1 (2:0)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)    
  21:00 Crotone - Lecce 2:2 (1:2)    
30. Giornata
29.03.2019 21:00 Cremonese - Verona 1:1 (1:1)    
30.03.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Benevento 2:2 (2:0)    
  15:00 Carpi - Crotone 1:2 (0:1)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Palermo 1:1 (1:1)    
  15:00 Perugia - Livorno 3:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Salernitana - Unione Venezia 1:1 (0:1)    
  18:00 Brescia - Foggia 2:1 (1:1)    
31.03.2019 21:00 Lecce - Pescara 2:0 (2:0)    
31. Giornata
02.04.2019 21:00 Benevento - Carpi 3:1 (2:1)    
  21:00 Crotone - Perugia 2:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Livorno - Cremonese 1:3 (0:1)    
  21:00 Calcio Padova - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1)    
  21:00 Spezia - Salernitana 2:1 (0:1)    
  21:00 Unione Venezia - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)    
  21:00 Verona - Brescia 2:2 (1:2)    
03.04.2019 19:00 Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (1:1)    
  21:00 Pescara - Palermo 3:2 (1:2)    
32. Giornata
05.04.2019 21:00 Brescia - Unione Venezia 2:0 (1:0)    
06.04.2019 15:00 Carpi - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)    
  15:00 Cittadella - Livorno 4:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Foggia - Spezia 1:0 (0:0)    
  18:00 Perugia - Benevento 2:4 (2:3)    
07.04.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Pescara 2:1 (1:1)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Lecce 2:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Crotone 1:0 (1:0)    
08.04.2019 21:00 Palermo - Verona 1:0 (0:0)    
33. Giornata
12.04.2019 21:00 Pescara - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)    
13.04.2019 15:00 Crotone - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Lecce - Carpi 4:1 (0:0)    
  15:00 Salernitana - Cittadella 4:2 (1:2)    
  18:00 Unione Venezia - Foggia 1:0 (1:0)    
14.04.2019 15:00 Calcio Padova - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Spezia - Ascoli 3:2 (0:2)    
  21:00 Benevento - Palermo 1:2 (0:1)    
15.04.2019 21:00 Livorno - Brescia 0:1 (0:0)    
34. Giornata
22.04.2019 15:00 Verona - Benevento 0:3 (0:1)    
  18:00 Brescia - Salernitana 3:0 (2:0)    
  21:00 Ascoli - Unione Venezia 1:0 (1:0)    
  21:00 Carpi - Pescara 0:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Cittadella - Cremonese 1:3 (0:2)    
  21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia 1:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Foggia - Livorno 2:2 (2:0)    
  21:00 Palermo - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)    
  21:00 Perugia - Lecce 1:2 (1:1)    
35. Giornata
26.04.2019 21:00 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio 4:2 (2:2)    
27.04.2019 15:00 Livorno - Palermo 2:2 (0:1)    
  15:00 Pescara - Verona 1:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Salernitana - Carpi 2:5 (2:2)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Crotone 1:4 (1:1)    
  18:00 Spezia - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)    
28.04.2019 15:00 Cittadella - Ascoli 2:2 (0:2)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Lecce - Brescia 1:0 (0:0)    
36. Giornata
01.05.2019 12:30 Palermo - Spezia 2:2 (2:2)    
  15:00 Carpi - Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Unione Venezia 1:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Crotone - Benevento 1:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Foggia - Salernitana 3:1 (2:0)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Lecce 2:1 (1:0)    
  15:00 Perugia - Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Verona - Livorno 2:3 (1:2)    
  18:00 Brescia - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0)    
37. Giornata
04.05.2019 15:00 Ascoli - Palermo 1:2 (0:0)    
  15:00 Cremonese - Brescia 0:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Spezia - Crotone 2:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Unione Venezia - Pescara 2:2 (1:1)    
  18:00 Cittadella - Verona 3:0 (3:0)    
05.05.2019 15:00 Benevento - Calcio Padova 3:3 (1:1)    
  15:00 Livorno - Carpi 1:0 (0:0)    
  21:00 Salernitana - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)    
06.05.2019 21:00 Foggia - Perugia 1:0 (0:0)    
38. Giornata
11.05.2019 15:00 Brescia - Benevento 2:3 (2:2)    
  15:00 Carpi - Unione Venezia 2:3 (1:0)    
  15:00 Crotone - Ascoli 3:0 (1:0)    
  15:00 Lecce - Spezia 2:1 (2:0)    
  15:00 Calcio Padova - Livorno 1:1 (0:1)    
  15:00 Palermo - Cittadella 2:2 (2:0)    
  15:00 Perugia - Cremonese 3:1 (1:1)    
  15:00 Pescara - Salernitana 2:0 (0:0)    
  15:00 Verona - Foggia 2:1 (0:0)